Resultat 2014

ALLA MEDALJÖRER YRKES-SM 2014 I UMEÅ:

 

Bilskadeteknik

1. Victor Ståhlkrantz, Huskvarna

2. Viktor Korhonen-Avonds, Fjärås

3. Rickard Persson, Insjön

3. Zimon Wisjö, Falun

 

Flygmekaniker 

1. Joel Franzén, Surahammar

2. Jim Öhman, Ronneby

3. Viktor Svensson, Linköping

 

Fordonslackering

1. Frida Gustafsson, Enskede

2. Sebastian Eriksson, Gävle

3. Jesper Axelsson, Älvdalen

3. Marcus Josefsson, Jönköping

 

Lastbilsteknik

1. Adam Gerberg, Arnäsvall

2. Scott Mårtensson, Skepplanda

3. Tobias Hedberg, Lindesberg

3. Anton Nilsson, Karlstad

 

Personbilsteknik

1. Marcus Moren, Köping

2. Morgan Nordin, Domsjö

3. Joakim Ahlström, Åtvidaberg

3. Johan Björnsson, Nossebro

 

Skogsmaskinförare

1. Tobias Falsberg Axelsson, Vreta Kloster

2. Simon Classon, Sunne

3. Olov Berg, Ljusdal

 

Yrkesförare

1. Simon Martinsson, Simrishamn

2. Eddie Möller, Ängelholm

3. Carl-Philip Jonsson, Töreboda

 

Elinstallation

1. Johan Ledin, Sidensjö

2. Jonas Bolling, Stockholm

3. Erik Wester, Rättvik

 

Isoleringsplåtslagare

1. Johan Sandberg, Umeå

2. Olle Silwerbrand, Leksand

2. Daniel Hermasson,Uddevalla

 

Murare

1. Daniel Carlberg, Göteborg

2. Daniel Eneroth, Västerås

3. Oscar Söder, Sala 

 

Målare

1. Anna Selander, Göteborg

2. Dennis Olsson, Järfälla

3. Emil Eriksson, Rättvik

 

Plattsättare

1. Oskar Johansson, Borås

2. Jesper Andersson, Piteå

3. Jessica Nilsson, Sala

3. Simon Bergman, Borås

 

Plåtslagare

1. Robin Olsson, Stockholm

2. Simon Persson, Skara

3. Kasper Nilsson, Halmstad 

 

Träarbetare

1. Kasper Svensson/Anton Karlsson, Umeå/Stockholm

2. Pontus Fagerberg/Niklas Olofsson, Göteborg

3. Robin Holmér/Oscar Fagefors, Borås

 

Trädgårdsanläggning

1. Rasmus Westlund/Rickard Hedfors, Norrköping

2. Amanda Modig/Anton Brönmark, Åkarp

3. Robert Johansson/Camilla Younghusband, Tvååker

3. Theodor Jalker/Robert Scott, Göteborg

 

VVS-montör

1. Johan Skagerström, Katrineholm

2. Olof Bondesson, Kalmar

2. Jonas Lundgren, Luleå 

 

Väg- och anläggningsarbete

1. Anton Mangbo/Charlie Truedsson, Hässleholm/Broby

2. Emil Magnusson/Jesper Nygren, Göteborg

3. Kevin Ohlsson/Jimmy Olsson, Höör/Hörby

 

Svetsning

1. Jimmie Karlsson, Osby

2. Martin Höglund, Sundsvall

3. Philip Fryk, Sandviken 

 

IT Nätverk Systemadministration

1. Adrian Flodell, Katrineholm

2. Jimmy Bäcklund, Linköping

3. Johan Mäki, Stockholm

 

Telekommunikation

1. Jonas Frölander, Nyköping

2. Ludvig Nordgren, Ålekulla

3. Hampus Andersson, Skövde

3. Mattias Lindström, Umeå

 

Webbdesign

1. Linus Stengård, Västerås

2. Viktor Holmgren, Linköping

3. Alexander Zinolidis, Stockholm

 

Dekoratör/butikskommunikatör 

1. Sara Andersson, Stöllet

2. Denise Landén, Stockholm

3. Amanda Alvarsson, Gagnef

 

Florist 

1. Elin Jakobsson, Kristianstad

2. Anna Elin Persson, Vankiva

3. Theres Nordh, Skärblacka

 

Grafisk design 

1. Sofia Ljungberg, Karlskrona

2. Amanda Frössevi Englund, Stockholm 

 

Frisör

1. Pernilla Moberg, Kungälv

2. Danielle Kanetoft, Kungsbacka

3. Julia Siira, Järna

 

Vård och omsorg

1. Julia Lundin, Vetlanda

2. Emelie Emanuelz, Sundsvall

3. Christian Assio, Falköping

Share This: